logotype
19 -February -2018 - 04:32

CROS-COMPONENTES

 

 

VIOLÍN I

 

 Manuel Briega Román (***)

 Dmytro Myronchyk

 Sonsoles Rodríguez García

 Imanol García Sánchez

 Pilar Serrano Rivas

 Elvira Martínez Gabaldón

 Gemma Teresa Gómez-Pimpollo Torres

 Mª José Gómez Herguido

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Concertino (***)

Solista (**)

Ayuda Solista (*)

Becario (b)

VIOLÍN II

 

 Alicia Gómez-Limón Ortiz (**)

 Emilio Durán Molina

 Mª Carmen Alcocer Sanz

 Sergio López-Manzanares Pérez

 Nicolas Alejandro Latorre Contreras

 Laura Gutierrez Chacón (b)

 Pablo Herreros Fernández-Arroyo (b)

 

 

 

 

Concertino (***)

Solista (**)

Ayuda Solista (*)

Becario (b)

VIOLA

 

 Roberto Pálmer García (**)

 Rafael Óscar Pérez López

 Ester Casado Cascado

 Ruth Pláate

 Marina Roncero Romero

 Borja Martín Roldán

  

 

 

Concertino (***)

Solista (**)

Ayuda Solista (*)

Becario (b)

VIOLONCELLO

 

 Ignacio Morales Contreras (**)

 Cecilia de Monserrat Campá (**)

 Ángel Luis Rodríguez García

 Elvira Serrano Rivas

 Nuria Lobo López

 Manuel de Moya Pinilla 

 

 

 

Concertino (***)

Solista (**)

Ayuda Solista (*)

Becario (b)

CONTRABAJO

 

 Juan Manuel Hernández Canal (**)

 María López Martínez

 Miguel Sánchez Ciudad

 Raquel García Fernández

 

 

Concertino (***)

Solista (**)

Ayuda Solista (*)

Becario (b)

FLAUTA

 

 Victor Alfredo Ayo García (**)

 Elisa Mª Menchen Rabadán (*)

 Laura Recuero Romero (Flauta-Flautín)

 

 

Concertino (***)

Solista (**)

Ayuda Solista (*)

Becario (b)

 

OBOE

 

 Roberto Ayo García (**)

 Alejandro Blasco Alemany (**)

 Mª del Pilar Rodríguez Talavera (Oboe y Corno)

 

 

Concertino (***)

Solista (**)

Ayuda Solista (*)

Becario (b)

 

CLARINETE

 

 Isidro Jorge García (**)

 Mª Carmen Ramírez Núñez

 J. Carlos Gómez Mansilla (Clarinete Bajo)

 

 

Concertino (***)

Solista (**)

Ayuda Solista (*)

Becario (b)

FAGOT

 

 Ruben Giner Giménez

 Antonio Gómez Calzado

 

Concertino (***)

Solista (**)

Ayuda Solista (*)

Becario (b)

TROMPETA

 

 Joaquín Sánchez Narro (**)

 Rubén Rullo Romo

 J. Julian Álvarez Sánchez-Crespo

 

 

Concertino (***)

Solista (**)

Ayuda Solista (*)

Becario (b)

 

TROMPA

 

 María Martín-Portugués de Toro

 J. Joaquín Mira Bernabé

 Mª Isabel Sobrino Hervás

 Antonio Plata Naranjo

 

 

Concertino (***)

Solista (**)

Ayuda Solista (*)

Becario (b)

TROMBÓN

 

 J. Ignacio González Mozos (**)

 Angela Murcia Parras

 L. Alberto Díaz del Campo Vazquez Agredos

 

Concertino (***)

Solista (**)

Ayuda Solista (*)

Becario (b)

 

TUBA

 

 Pedro Manuel Delegido Calero

 J. Antonio Masegosa Arenas

 

Concertino (***)

Solista (**)

Ayuda Solista (*)

Becario (b)

PERCUSIÓN

 

 J. Andrés Sáez Ruiz (**)

 J. Fernando Moreno Muñoz

 Purificación Blanco Gómez-Limón

 Antonio Rodríguez Morena

 

 

Concertino (***)

Solista (**)

Ayuda Solista (*)

Becario (b)

2018  Orquesta Sinfónica Ciudad Real CROS  globbersthemes joomla templates